Contacts/Calendars » Contacts » Staff Directory

Staff Directory

Main School Number: 858.748.5131
Attendance Hotline: 858.668.2730
Click name to send an email
Name Position 858-748-5131
+ Extension
Allen, Katie 8th Gr. SS, AVID 2908
Andrade, Megan 6th/7th Gr. Math 2917
Andres, Beth Health Tech 2803
Baskin, Melissa Counselor (A-G) 2813
Bautista-Gutierrez, Alejandra 8th Gr. Math 2924
Bernardy, Olivia Art 2407
Bernsen, Deanna Student Service Specialist 2414
Black, Alyssa 6th Gr. LA 2912
Brundrett, Nancy Lead COSA IP 2418
Butman, Amie SPED IP 2206
Crow, Kodi 6th Gr. LA, ASB 2911
Choudhary, Kirti Counseling Assistant 2815
Cruz, Michelle 6th Gr. Science/6th-7th Gr. Math 2913
Daher, Tiffany 8th Gr. LA 2309
Delaney, Dave 8th Gr. SS 2303
Dirks, Joe IA  
Ellington, Charlene  Computer Lab 2406 
Faulkner, Jennifer 6th-8th Gr. STEM/Tech 2716
Fawcett, Patrick  6th Gr. Math, Video Tech, Photo, Journ. 2904
Fazekas, Nancy Finance Tech 2804
Fenwick, Megan Spanish, WEB 2920
Fisher, Leslie 8th Gr. Science 2716
Folsom, Tina SPED IP 2207
Franke, Karen Drama 2608
Ghanekar, Mohini IA  
Groesbeck, Lisa IA - ELL 2311
Hamilton, Christie Admin Asst. to Principal 2802
Hillebrecht, Amy 6th Gr. Science 2701
Holstad, Kathy IA 2306
Hood, David Custodian  
Hoquist, Brianne Speech Therapist 2308
Hose, Gena IA 2303
Huerta, Mary Ruth SPED IP 2921
Huey, Kurt Crew Chief Custodian 2451
Jackson, Ken 8th Gr. Math 2923
Jennings, Jami  Counselor   (P - Z) 2814
Jiu, Rod Assistant Principal 2811 
Johnson, Debi   PE 2501 
Johnson, Laura Library Media Tech. 2828
Kaufman, Ethan 8th SS 2925
Laborin, Donna 6th Grade 2916
Larson, Emily 7th Gr. Science 2713
Lingenhol, Holly SPED/ASD 2303
Lopez, Dianna SPED IP 2203
Lou, Xoong 7th Gr. Math 2919
MacMartin, Tanya 7th/8th Gr. Science 2906
Maisonneuve, Diane IA  
Matautia, Mikki 6th Grade, AVID 2907
McKibbin, Casey 7th Gr. SS, WEB 2302
McLaughlin, Deanna 7th Gr. Science 2717
McNeil-Spooner, Rowan Academic Success, 7th/8th 2106
Meehan, Berdi IA 2306
Meyer, Kathy  6th Grade 2910
Miller, Matti ASES 2210
Mills, Steve Principal 2806
Mitten, Samantha 6th Gr. Math 2402
Mizel, Tanner SPED 2306
Mocock, Ryan PE 2502
Moreau, Andrew  Band 2603
Moreno, Ana AP Secretary 2808
Nainani, Khamsay 7th Gr. Math 2209
Nelson, Debra SPED/IP 2205
Nolan, Gerard Music Assistant 2603
Nourollahi, Maria IA  
Parasuraman, Poornima Receptionist 2800
Pierce, Sarah Attendance Tech 2809
Rahman, Sultana IA  
Ramos, Marly Parent Liaison - Bilingual 2418
Richter, Jake SPED/IP 2106
Roman, Nicole Counselor (H-O) 2801
Rubacky, Danielle 6th/7th Gr.  SS 2914
Salmon, Marji IA 2303
Shaw, Ryan SPED IP 2107
Shewmaker, Alison 7th/8th Gr. LA 2109
Singer-Gallouzi, Rachel 8th Gr. LA, Yearbook 2105
Smith, J 6th/7th Gr. Science 2709
Spychalski, Julie PE 2511
Stout, Kim Food & Nutrition Supervisor 2601
Thompson, Hannah IA 2303
Tudor, Denae 7th Gr. LA, Drama 2922
Turner, Jessica Assistant Principal 2812
Uyloan, Heidi Librarian 2825
Wallace, Heather 7th Gr. SS 2307
Wasowski, Samantha Psychologist 2715
Wilcox, Shannon 7th Gr.  LA 2926
Willette, Jennifer ASES Program Supervisor 2210